10G
Terdapat 2 produk

10 G

  • Tersedia

    LINKSYS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
    LACXGSR

    Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability. Learn More10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity 10Gbase-SR: 10 Gbps, up to 300 m, for MMF optical fiber  Easy Setup and Plug and play Hot swappable 5-year warranty
    $ 570

    Beli
    Lihat
  • Tersedia

    LINKSYS 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
    LACXGLR

    10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity 10Gbase-LR: 10 Gbps, up to 10KM, for SMF optical fiber Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play Hot Swappable 5-Year Warranty
    $ 985

    Beli
    Lihat